Cabochons/Pendants Store/Charms-Cabochons-Pendants/Cabochons/PendantsSort byWe recommendNewest arrivalsPrice: Low to HighPrice: High to LowName: A to ZName: Z to AFiltersClear allFiltersClear allShow itemsShow itemsSold out18x13mm Glass Preciosa Oval Cabochon: Eye Bermuda Blue18x13mm Glass Preciosa Oval Cabochon: Eye Bermuda Blue$6.10Out of stock18x25mm Cabochon: Christmas Tree18x25mm Cabochon: Christmas Tree$4.00 Buy NowSold out18x25mm Cabochon: Tropical Flamingos18x25mm Cabochon: Tropical Flamingos$4.95Out of stock20mm Glass Pearl Cabochon: Cream20mm Glass Pearl Cabochon: Cream$1.65 Buy Now20mm Glass Pearl Cabochon: White20mm Glass Pearl Cabochon: White$1.65 Buy Now25mm Glass Cabochon: Crystal AB - Textured25mm Glass Cabochon: Crystal AB - Textured$10.25 Buy Now25mm Glass Cabochon: Matte Crystal AB - Textured25mm Glass Cabochon: Matte Crystal AB - Textured$10.75 Buy Now25mm Glass Cabochon: Matte Sapphire AB - Textured25mm Glass Cabochon: Matte Sapphire AB - Textured$10.75 Buy Now25mm Glass Lampwork Cabochon: Amethyst Multi-Color Opal25mm Glass Lampwork Cabochon: Amethyst Multi-Color Opal$15.50 Buy Now25mm Glass Lampwork Cabochon: Gold Multi-Color Opal25mm Glass Lampwork Cabochon: Gold Multi-Color Opal$15.50 Buy Now25mm Acrylic Cabochon: Light Sapphire25mm Acrylic Cabochon: Light Sapphire$0.80 Buy Now25mm Acrylic Cabochon: Dark Fuchsia/Purple 25mm Acrylic Cabochon: Dark Fuchsia/Purple $0.80 Buy Now25mm Acrylic Cabochon: Light Amethyst 25mm Acrylic Cabochon: Light Amethyst $0.80 Buy Now25mm Acrylic Cabochon: Light Siam25mm Acrylic Cabochon: Light Siam$0.80 Buy Now25mm Acrylic Cabochon: Peridot25mm Acrylic Cabochon: Peridot$0.80 Buy Now25mm Acrylic Cabochon: Rose25mm Acrylic Cabochon: Rose$0.80 Buy Now3-Piece Flower Set: Dusty Rose German Resin3-Piece Flower Set: Dusty Rose German Resin$7.00 Buy Now3-Piece Flower Set: Matte Gold German Resin3-Piece Flower Set: Matte Gold German Resin$7.00 Buy NowSold out3-Piece Flower Set: Red German Resin3-Piece Flower Set: Red German Resin$7.00Out of stock30x12mm Drops: Gold Swirl - German Resin *Top to Bottom Drilled*30x12mm Drops: Gold Swirl - German Resin *Top to Bottom Drilled*$1.50 Buy Now39mm Leaves: German Resin Opaque Olive Green 39mm Leaves: German Resin Opaque Olive Green $1.75 Buy Now40mm Leaves: German Resin - Copper Color40mm Leaves: German Resin - Copper Color$1.75 Buy Now40mm Leaves: German Resin - Gold Color40mm Leaves: German Resin - Gold Color$1.75 Buy Now40mm Leaves: German Resin - Light Bronze/Gold Color40mm Leaves: German Resin - Light Bronze/Gold Color$1.75 Buy Now43mm Flower Pendant: Brushed Silver & Gold German Resin43mm Flower Pendant: Brushed Silver & Gold German Resin$3.50 Buy Now43mm Flower Pendant: Frosted Transparent & Gold German Resin43mm Flower Pendant: Frosted Transparent & Gold German Resin$3.50 Buy Now43mm Flower Pendant: Frosted Yellow German Resin43mm Flower Pendant: Frosted Yellow German Resin$3.50 Buy NowSold out43mm Flower Pendant: Pink & White German Resin43mm Flower Pendant: Pink & White German Resin$3.50Out of stock50mm Leaves: German Resin Cream Gold50mm Leaves: German Resin Cream Gold$2.50 Buy Now61mm Drop Pendants: Amber & Brown Swirl - German Resin61mm Drop Pendants: Amber & Brown Swirl - German Resin$3.00 Buy Now61mm Drop Pendants: Dark Blue with Lt Blue Swirl - German Resin61mm Drop Pendants: Dark Blue with Lt Blue Swirl - German Resin$3.00 Buy Now61mm Drop Pendants: Florescent Flamingo - German Resin61mm Drop Pendants: Florescent Flamingo - German Resin$3.00 Buy Now61mm Drop Pendants: Teal & Brown Swirl - German Resin61mm Drop Pendants: Teal & Brown Swirl - German Resin$3.00 Buy NowCrystal Heart Pendants 17x14mm: Bermuda BlueCrystal Heart Pendants 17x14mm: Bermuda Blue$4.00 Buy NowCrystal Heart Pendants 17x14mm: Blue-GreenCrystal Heart Pendants 17x14mm: Blue-Green$4.00 Buy NowCrystal Heart Pendants 17x14mm: Blue-PurpleCrystal Heart Pendants 17x14mm: Blue-Purple$4.00 Buy NowCrystal Heart Pendants 17x14mm: Crystal ABCrystal Heart Pendants 17x14mm: Crystal AB$4.00 Buy NowCrystal Heart Pendants 17x14mm: Light Lavender & GreenCrystal Heart Pendants 17x14mm: Light Lavender & Green$4.00 Buy NowCrystal Heart Pendants 17x14mm: Light VitrailCrystal Heart Pendants 17x14mm: Light Vitrail$4.00 Buy NowCrystal Heart Pendants 17x14mm: Medium VitrailCrystal Heart Pendants 17x14mm: Medium Vitrail$4.00 Buy NowCrystal Heart Pendants 17x14mm: Phatom Lavender Crystal Heart Pendants 17x14mm: Phatom Lavender $4.00 Buy NowCrystal Heart Pendants 17x14mm: Pink-OrangeCrystal Heart Pendants 17x14mm: Pink-Orange$4.00 Buy NowCrystal Heart Pendants 17x14mm: SunshineCrystal Heart Pendants 17x14mm: Sunshine$4.00 Buy NowHeart Crystal Pendants 12mm: Light VirtailHeart Crystal Pendants 12mm: Light Virtail$2.95 Buy NowHeart Crystal Pendants 12mm: Medium VirtailHeart Crystal Pendants 12mm: Medium Virtail$2.95 Buy NowHeart Crystal Pendants 12mm: Phantom Lavender Heart Crystal Pendants 12mm: Phantom Lavender $2.95 Buy NowHeart Crystal Pendants 12mm: Pink-OrangeHeart Crystal Pendants 12mm: Pink-Orange$2.95 Buy NowHeart Crystal Pendants 12mm: Purple-Pink BlueHeart Crystal Pendants 12mm: Purple-Pink Blue$2.95 Buy NowHeart Crystal Pendants 12mm: SunshineHeart Crystal Pendants 12mm: Sunshine$2.95 Buy NowHeart Crystal Pendants 14mm: Light Pink ABHeart Crystal Pendants 14mm: Light Pink AB$1.75 Buy NowHeart Crystal Pendants 14mm: Light VirtailHeart Crystal Pendants 14mm: Light Virtail$2.95 Buy NowHeart Crystal Pendants 14mm: Medium VirtailHeart Crystal Pendants 14mm: Medium Virtail$2.95 Buy NowHeart Crystal Pendants 14mm: Phantom LavenderHeart Crystal Pendants 14mm: Phantom Lavender$2.95 Buy NowHeart Crystal Pendants 14mm: Pink-OrangeHeart Crystal Pendants 14mm: Pink-Orange$2.95 Buy NowHeart Crystal Pendants 14mm: Purple-Blue-PinkHeart Crystal Pendants 14mm: Purple-Blue-Pink$2.95 Buy NowHeart Crystal Pendants 14mm: RedHeart Crystal Pendants 14mm: Red$1.75 Buy NowHeart Crystal Pendants 14mm: SunshineHeart Crystal Pendants 14mm: Sunshine$2.95 Buy NowHeart Crystal Pendants 18mm: Light VitrailHeart Crystal Pendants 18mm: Light Vitrail$4.00 Buy NowHeart Crystal Pendants 18mm: Medium VitrailHeart Crystal Pendants 18mm: Medium Vitrail$4.00 Buy NowHeart Crystal Pendants 18mm: Phatom Lavender Heart Crystal Pendants 18mm: Phatom Lavender $4.00 Buy Now1 - 60 of 99 itemsPrev12Next